caridancari.com
Back to the list

Yong Lung Holdings Sdn Bhd

Roof & Ceiling · Miri, Sarawak

About Yong Lung Holdings Sdn Bhd

Yong Lung Holdings Sdn Bhd is a roof & ceiling provider based in Miri, Sarawak, at Lot 1126 & 1127, 1st & 2nd Floor, Riam Commercial Centre, Riam Road, 98000 Miri, Sarawak. You can check its Google Maps location and website before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Sarawak
Postcode
98000
Phone
08-543 3399
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Lot 1126 & 1127, 1st & 2nd Floor, Riam Commercial Centre, Riam Road,98000 Miri, Sarawak
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Yong Lung Holdings Sdn Bhd

Where is Yong Lung Holdings Sdn Bhd located?

Yong Lung Holdings Sdn Bhd is located at Lot 1126 & 1127, 1st & 2nd Floor, Riam Commercial Centre, Riam Road, 98000 Miri, Sarawak. It is listed under Miri, Sarawak.

What is the phone number of Yong Lung Holdings Sdn Bhd?

The phone number of Yong Lung Holdings Sdn Bhd is 08-543 3399. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Yong Lung Holdings Sdn Bhd verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other roof & ceiling providers in Miri, Sarawak