caridancari.com
Back to the list

Syarikat Kencana

Wiring · Kuching, Sarawak

About Syarikat Kencana

Syarikat Kencana is a wiring provider based in Kuching, Sarawak, at 1162, Block 12, Jalan Setia Raja, Muara Tabuan Light Industrial Park, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Wiring
State
Sarawak
Postcode
93350
Phone
08-236 0537
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
1162, Block 12, Jalan Setia Raja, Muara Tabuan Light Industrial Park,93350 Kuching, Sarawak
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Syarikat Kencana

Where is Syarikat Kencana located?

Syarikat Kencana is located at 1162, Block 12, Jalan Setia Raja, Muara Tabuan Light Industrial Park, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak. It is listed under Kuching, Sarawak.

What is the phone number of Syarikat Kencana?

The phone number of Syarikat Kencana is 08-236 0537. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Syarikat Kencana verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other wiring providers in Kuching, Sarawak