caridancari.com
Back to the list

Setia Jaya Teamwork Sdn. Bhd.

Plumber · Puchong, Selangor

About Setia Jaya Teamwork Sdn. Bhd.

Setia Jaya Teamwork Sdn. Bhd. is a plumber provider based in Puchong, Selangor, at No. 39, Jalan Utama 2/20, Taman Perindustrian Puchong Utama, Puchong, Puchong, 47100, Selangor. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Plumber
State
Selangor
Postcode
47100
Phone
03-8060 2981
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
No. 39, Jalan Utama 2/20, Taman Perindustrian Puchong Utama, Puchong, Puchong,47100, Selangor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Setia Jaya Teamwork Sdn. Bhd.

Where is Setia Jaya Teamwork Sdn. Bhd. located?

Setia Jaya Teamwork Sdn. Bhd. is located at No. 39, Jalan Utama 2/20, Taman Perindustrian Puchong Utama, Puchong, Puchong, 47100, Selangor. It is listed under Puchong, Selangor.

What is the phone number of Setia Jaya Teamwork Sdn. Bhd.?

The phone number of Setia Jaya Teamwork Sdn. Bhd. is 03-8060 2981. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Setia Jaya Teamwork Sdn. Bhd. verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other plumber providers in Puchong, Selangor