caridancari.com
Back to the list

One Alpha Group

Wiring · Georgetown, Penang

About One Alpha Group

One Alpha Group is a wiring provider based in Georgetown, Penang, at Gurney Tower, 18-33D, Persiaran Gurney, 10250 George Town, Pulau Pinang. You can check its Google Maps location, website and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Wiring
State
Penang
Postcode
10250
Phone
013 404 1001
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Gurney Tower, 18-33D, Persiaran Gurney,10250 George Town, Pulau Pinang
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about One Alpha Group

Where is One Alpha Group located?

One Alpha Group is located at Gurney Tower, 18-33D, Persiaran Gurney, 10250 George Town, Pulau Pinang. It is listed under Georgetown, Penang.

What is the phone number of One Alpha Group?

The phone number of One Alpha Group is 013 404 1001. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is One Alpha Group verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other wiring providers in Georgetown, Penang