caridancari.com
Back to the list

Neat Hygiene Cleaning Services

House Cleaning · Seremban, Negeri Sembilan

About Neat Hygiene Cleaning Services

Neat Hygiene Cleaning Services is a house cleaning provider based in Seremban, Negeri Sembilan, at No.2183, Batu Tiga, Jalan Rasah, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Negeri Sembilan
Postcode
70300
Phone
016 927 1072
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
No.2183, Batu Tiga, Jalan Rasah,70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Neat Hygiene Cleaning Services

Where is Neat Hygiene Cleaning Services located?

Neat Hygiene Cleaning Services is located at No.2183, Batu Tiga, Jalan Rasah, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan. It is listed under Seremban, Negeri Sembilan.

What is the phone number of Neat Hygiene Cleaning Services?

The phone number of Neat Hygiene Cleaning Services is 016 927 1072. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Neat Hygiene Cleaning Services verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other house cleaning providers in Seremban, Negeri Sembilan