caridancari.com
Back to the list

Mr Fix Enterprise

Plumber · Kuala Lumpur

About Mr Fix Enterprise

Mr Fix Enterprise is a plumber provider based in , Kuala Lumpur, at Lot No. 38 Ground Floor, Axis Atrium, Jalan Cempaka, Taman Cempaka, 68000 Ampang, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur. You can check its website and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Plumber
State
Kuala Lumpur
Postcode
68000
Phone
011 6239 6502
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Lot No. 38 Ground Floor, Axis Atrium, Jalan Cempaka, Taman Cempaka,68000 Ampang, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Mr Fix Enterprise

Where is Mr Fix Enterprise located?

Mr Fix Enterprise is located at Lot No. 38 Ground Floor, Axis Atrium, Jalan Cempaka, Taman Cempaka, 68000 Ampang, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur. It is listed under , Kuala Lumpur.

What is the phone number of Mr Fix Enterprise?

The phone number of Mr Fix Enterprise is 011 6239 6502. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Mr Fix Enterprise verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other plumber providers in Kuala Lumpur