caridancari.com
Back to the list

Luxe Floor

Flooring · Kemaman, Terengganu

About Luxe Floor

Luxe Floor is a flooring provider based in Kemaman, Terengganu, at 2318, Persiaran Tiong, Kampung Jakar, 24000 Chukai, Terengganu. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Flooring
State
Terengganu
Postcode
24000
Phone
016 879 8520
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
2318, Persiaran Tiong, Kampung Jakar,24000 Chukai, Terengganu
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Luxe Floor

Where is Luxe Floor located?

Luxe Floor is located at 2318, Persiaran Tiong, Kampung Jakar, 24000 Chukai, Terengganu. It is listed under Kemaman, Terengganu.

What is the phone number of Luxe Floor?

The phone number of Luxe Floor is 016 879 8520. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Luxe Floor verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other flooring providers in Kemaman, Terengganu