caridancari.com
Back to the list

Liew Fong Electrical Works

Wiring · Kuching, Sarawak

About Liew Fong Electrical Works

Liew Fong Electrical Works is a wiring provider based in Kuching, Sarawak, at No. 99, Jalan Batu, Everbright Estate, 93250 Kuching, Sarawak. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Wiring
State
Sarawak
Postcode
93250
Phone
08-268 2341
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
No. 99, Jalan Batu, Everbright Estate,93250 Kuching, Sarawak
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Liew Fong Electrical Works

Where is Liew Fong Electrical Works located?

Liew Fong Electrical Works is located at No. 99, Jalan Batu, Everbright Estate, 93250 Kuching, Sarawak. It is listed under Kuching, Sarawak.

What is the phone number of Liew Fong Electrical Works?

The phone number of Liew Fong Electrical Works is 08-268 2341. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Liew Fong Electrical Works verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other wiring providers in Kuching, Sarawak