caridancari.com
Back to the list

Kwong Leong Trading Sdn Bhd

Door & Window · Klang, Selangor

About Kwong Leong Trading Sdn Bhd

Kwong Leong Trading Sdn Bhd is a door & window provider based in Klang, Selangor, at 1-C, Jalan Kapar, Kawasan 18, 41400 Klang, Selangor. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Selangor
Postcode
41400
Phone
019 239 9395
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
1-C, Jalan Kapar, Kawasan 18,41400 Klang, Selangor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Kwong Leong Trading Sdn Bhd

Where is Kwong Leong Trading Sdn Bhd located?

Kwong Leong Trading Sdn Bhd is located at 1-C, Jalan Kapar, Kawasan 18, 41400 Klang, Selangor. It is listed under Klang, Selangor.

What is the phone number of Kwong Leong Trading Sdn Bhd?

The phone number of Kwong Leong Trading Sdn Bhd is 019 239 9395. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Kwong Leong Trading Sdn Bhd verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other door & window providers in Klang, Selangor