caridancari.com
Back to the list

KH Tan Ceramic

Flooring · Bayan Lepas, Penang

About KH Tan Ceramic

KH Tan Ceramic is a flooring provider based in Bayan Lepas, Penang, at A, MK, 1165, 11, Jalan Permatang Damar Laut, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Pulau Pinang. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Flooring
State
Penang
Postcode
11900
Phone
019 448 7818
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
A, MK, 1165, 11, Jalan Permatang Damar Laut,11900 Bayan Lepas, Pulau Pinang
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about KH Tan Ceramic

Where is KH Tan Ceramic located?

KH Tan Ceramic is located at A, MK, 1165, 11, Jalan Permatang Damar Laut, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Pulau Pinang. It is listed under Bayan Lepas, Penang.

What is the phone number of KH Tan Ceramic?

The phone number of KH Tan Ceramic is 019 448 7818. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is KH Tan Ceramic verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other flooring providers in Bayan Lepas, Penang