caridancari.com
Back to the list

Hock Electrical

Wiring · Bukit Mertajam, Penang

About Hock Electrical

Hock Electrical is a wiring provider based in Bukit Mertajam, Penang, at 194, Jalan Tanah Liat, Kampung Kubang Seman, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Wiring
State
Penang
Postcode
14000
Phone
04-539 5119
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
194, Jalan Tanah Liat, Kampung Kubang Seman,14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Hock Electrical

Where is Hock Electrical located?

Hock Electrical is located at 194, Jalan Tanah Liat, Kampung Kubang Seman, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang. It is listed under Bukit Mertajam, Penang.

What is the phone number of Hock Electrical?

The phone number of Hock Electrical is 04-539 5119. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Hock Electrical verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other wiring providers in Bukit Mertajam, Penang