caridancari.com
Back to the list

HG Services (M) Sdn Bhd

Roof & Ceiling · Puchong, Selangor

About HG Services (M) Sdn Bhd

HG Services (M) Sdn Bhd is a roof & ceiling provider based in Puchong, Selangor, at 12 & 13, Jalan BK 1/11, Bandar Kinrara 1, 47180 Puchong, Selangor. You can check its Google Maps location and website before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Selangor
Postcode
47180
Phone
03-8082 3388
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
12 & 13, Jalan BK 1/11, Bandar Kinrara 1,47180 Puchong, Selangor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about HG Services (M) Sdn Bhd

Where is HG Services (M) Sdn Bhd located?

HG Services (M) Sdn Bhd is located at 12 & 13, Jalan BK 1/11, Bandar Kinrara 1, 47180 Puchong, Selangor. It is listed under Puchong, Selangor.

What is the phone number of HG Services (M) Sdn Bhd?

The phone number of HG Services (M) Sdn Bhd is 03-8082 3388. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is HG Services (M) Sdn Bhd verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other roof & ceiling providers in Puchong, Selangor