About Harta Pest Control Services Sdn Bhd
Harta Pest Control Services Sdn Bhd is a pest control provider based in Kota Bharu, Kelantan, at No. 44, Stadium Sultan Mohd Ke-4, Jalan Stadium, Kota Bharu, 15200, Kelantan. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.
- Service
- Pest Control
- State
- Kelantan
- Postcode
- 15200
- Phone
- 09-741 9147
- Listing status
- Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
- Last updated
- Address
- No. 44, Stadium Sultan Mohd Ke-4, Jalan Stadium, Kota Bharu,15200, Kelantan
- Open in Google Maps Get directions
Frequently asked questions about Harta Pest Control Services Sdn Bhd
Where is Harta Pest Control Services Sdn Bhd located?
Harta Pest Control Services Sdn Bhd is located at No. 44, Stadium Sultan Mohd Ke-4, Jalan Stadium, Kota Bharu, 15200, Kelantan. It is listed under Kota Bharu, Kelantan.
What is the phone number of Harta Pest Control Services Sdn Bhd?
The phone number of Harta Pest Control Services Sdn Bhd is 09-741 9147. Use the call button on this page to contact them.
Is Harta Pest Control Services Sdn Bhd verified?
This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.
Customer reviews
No reviews for this company yet.
