caridancari.com
Back to the list

Exotic Multi Color Center

Painting · Siburan, Sarawak

About Exotic Multi Color Center

Exotic Multi Color Center is a painting provider based in Siburan, Sarawak, at 19, Lor Lanang 1, Pekan Sibu, 96000 Sibu, Sarawak. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Painting
State
Sarawak
Postcode
96000
Phone
016 800 0238
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
19, Lor Lanang 1, Pekan Sibu,96000 Sibu, Sarawak
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Exotic Multi Color Center

Where is Exotic Multi Color Center located?

Exotic Multi Color Center is located at 19, Lor Lanang 1, Pekan Sibu, 96000 Sibu, Sarawak. It is listed under Siburan, Sarawak.

What is the phone number of Exotic Multi Color Center?

The phone number of Exotic Multi Color Center is 016 800 0238. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Exotic Multi Color Center verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other painting providers in Siburan, Sarawak