caridancari.com
Back to the list

Eng Hong Electric Service

Wiring · Kulim, Kedah

About Eng Hong Electric Service

Eng Hong Electric Service is a wiring provider based in Kulim, Kedah, at 28 & 29, Lorong Kancil 1/1, Taman Sang Kancil, 09600 Lunas, Kedah. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Wiring
State
Kedah
Postcode
09600
Phone
04-484 7731
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
28 & 29, Lorong Kancil 1/1, Taman Sang Kancil,09600 Lunas, Kedah
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Eng Hong Electric Service

Where is Eng Hong Electric Service located?

Eng Hong Electric Service is located at 28 & 29, Lorong Kancil 1/1, Taman Sang Kancil, 09600 Lunas, Kedah. It is listed under Kulim, Kedah.

What is the phone number of Eng Hong Electric Service?

The phone number of Eng Hong Electric Service is 04-484 7731. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Eng Hong Electric Service verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other wiring providers in Kulim, Kedah