caridancari.com
Back to the list

Dezaro Curtain

Wallpaper · Shah Alam, Selangor

About Dezaro Curtain

Dezaro Curtain is a wallpaper provider based in Shah Alam, Selangor, at X31/X 9G, Jalan Anggerik Vanilla, Kota Kemuning, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Wallpaper
State
Selangor
Postcode
40460
Phone
016 212 2157
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
X31/X 9G, Jalan Anggerik Vanilla, Kota Kemuning,40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Dezaro Curtain

Where is Dezaro Curtain located?

Dezaro Curtain is located at X31/X 9G, Jalan Anggerik Vanilla, Kota Kemuning, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor. It is listed under Shah Alam, Selangor.

What is the phone number of Dezaro Curtain?

The phone number of Dezaro Curtain is 016 212 2157. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Dezaro Curtain verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other wallpaper providers in Shah Alam, Selangor