caridancari.com
Back to the list

Chan Choong Electrical Engineering Sdn. Bhd.

Wiring · Kuala Lumpur

About Chan Choong Electrical Engineering Sdn. Bhd.

Chan Choong Electrical Engineering Sdn. Bhd. is a wiring provider based in , Kuala Lumpur, at Taman United, 57100 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur. You can check its Google Maps location and website before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Wiring
State
Kuala Lumpur
Postcode
57100
Phone
03-7983 2468
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Taman United,57100 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Chan Choong Electrical Engineering Sdn. Bhd.

Where is Chan Choong Electrical Engineering Sdn. Bhd. located?

Chan Choong Electrical Engineering Sdn. Bhd. is located at Taman United, 57100 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur. It is listed under , Kuala Lumpur.

What is the phone number of Chan Choong Electrical Engineering Sdn. Bhd.?

The phone number of Chan Choong Electrical Engineering Sdn. Bhd. is 03-7983 2468. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Chan Choong Electrical Engineering Sdn. Bhd. verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other wiring providers in Kuala Lumpur