caridancari.com
Back to the list

Big Bath (KL)

Cabinet Contractor · Kuala Lumpur

About Big Bath (KL)

Big Bath (KL) is a cabinet contractor provider based in , Kuala Lumpur, at 16, Jalan Metro Pudu, Off, Jln Yew, Fraser Business Park, 55200 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur. You can check its Google Maps location, website and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Kuala Lumpur
Postcode
55200
Phone
019 228 6912
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
16, Jalan Metro Pudu, Off, Jln Yew, Fraser Business Park,55200 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Big Bath (KL)

Where is Big Bath (KL) located?

Big Bath (KL) is located at 16, Jalan Metro Pudu, Off, Jln Yew, Fraser Business Park, 55200 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur. It is listed under , Kuala Lumpur.

What is the phone number of Big Bath (KL)?

The phone number of Big Bath (KL) is 019 228 6912. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Big Bath (KL) verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other cabinet contractor providers in Kuala Lumpur