About AC Pest Control
AC Pest Control is a pest control provider based in Kemaman, Terengganu, at Lot 3293, Kg Baru Kertih Kerteh, 24300 Kemaman, Terengganu. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.
- Service
- Pest Control
- State
- Terengganu
- Postcode
- 24300
- Phone
- 010 902 7805
- Listing status
- Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
- Last updated
- Address
- Lot 3293, Kg Baru Kertih Kerteh,24300 Kemaman, Terengganu
- Open in Google Maps Get directions
Frequently asked questions about AC Pest Control
Where is AC Pest Control located?
AC Pest Control is located at Lot 3293, Kg Baru Kertih Kerteh, 24300 Kemaman, Terengganu. It is listed under Kemaman, Terengganu.
What is the phone number of AC Pest Control?
The phone number of AC Pest Control is 010 902 7805. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.
Is AC Pest Control verified?
This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.
Customer reviews
No reviews for this company yet.
